Celková klasifikace - BPOST BANK TROFEE
BPOST BANK TROFEE - ELITE (24-02-2013) | ||||
1 (1) | Niels Albert | BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team | 7:49:53 | |
2 (3) | Klaas Vantornout | Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | + 07'53'' | |
3 (2) | Kevin Pauwels | Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | + 10'42'' | |
4 (4) | Rob Peeters | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | + 10'54'' | |
5 (6) | Bart Wellens | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | + 12'48'' | |
6 (5) | Sven Nys | Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team | + 12'56'' | |
7 (7) | Thijs Van Amerongen | AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro | + 14'37'' | |
8 (8) | Bart Aernouts | AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro | + 16'43'' | |
9 (9) | Jan Denuwelaere | Style & Concept Cycling Team | + 20'42'' | |
10 (10) | Philipp Walsleben | BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team | + 20'50'' | |
11 (12) | Marcel Meisen | BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team | + 25'08'' | |
12 (13) | Jonathan Page | Planet Bike | + 26'09'' | |
13 (11) | Zdenek Stybar | Omega Pharma-Quickstep Cycling Team | + 26'37'' | |
14 (14) | Joeri Adams | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | + 26'57'' | |
15 (17) | Radomir Simunek | Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team | + 27'30'' | |
16 (20) | Jim Aernouts | Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | + 27'39'' | |
17 (16) | Gerben De Knegt | Orange Babies Cycling Team | + 28'28'' | |
18 (22) | Dieter Vanthourenhout | BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team | + 28'29'' | |
19 (18) | Julien Taramarcaz | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | + 28'45'' | |
20 (25) | Thijs Al | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | + 29'25'' | |
21 (21) | Sven Vanthourenhout | Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team | + 29'31'' | |
22 (26) | Tom Meeusen | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | + 30'23'' | |
23 (24) | Twan Van Den Brand | Orange Babies Cycling Team | + 30'23'' | |
24 (19) | Simon Zahner | + 30'38'' | ||
25 (15) | Aurelien Duval | + 30'42'' | ||
26 (23) | Martin Zlamalik | Landbouwkrediet-KDL | + 32'58'' | |
27 (27) | Mariusz Gil | Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team | + 34'20'' | |
28 (32) | Kevin Cant | Primator Cycling Team | + 35'14'' | |
29 (30) | Patrick Van Leeuwen | Orange Babies Cycling Team | + 35'43'' | |
30 (34) | Kenneth Van Compernolle | Style & Concept Cycling Team | + 36'36'' | |
31 (28) | Matthieu Boulo | + 37'13'' | ||
32 (29) | Eddy Van IJzendoorn | Orange Babies Cycling Team | + 37'20'' | |
33 (38) | Niels Wubben | Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. | + 37'26'' | |
34 (31) | Mitchell Huenders | Cycling Team Jo Piels | + 37'26'' | |
35 (33) | Lubomir Petrus | BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team | + 38'20'' | |
36 (40) | Stef Boden | Melbotech Cycling Team | + 38'22'' | |
37 (42) | Micki van Empel | Landbouwkrediet-KDL | + 38'24'' | |
38 (35) | Lars Van Der Haar | Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. | + 38'29'' | |
39 (36) | Romain Lejeune | + 38'31'' | ||
40 (37) | Vincent Baestaens | Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team | + 38'49'' | |
41 (63) | Bart Verschueren | Landbouwkrediet-KDL | + 39'19'' | |
42 (39) | Martin Bina | CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor | + 39'31'' | |
43 (50) | Stijn Huys | Orange Babies Cycling Team | + 40'04'' | |
44 (58) | Ian Field | Hargroves Cycles | + 40'06'' | |
45 (47) | Bart Hofman | Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW | + 40'07'' | |
46 (41) | Patrick Gaudy | The Barracuda Company | + 40'07'' | |
47 (43) | Dave De Cleyn | Scott USA Cycling Team | + 40'11'' | |
48 (44) | Steve Chainel | Ag2r La Mondiale | + 40'13'' | |
49 (45) | Tom Van Den Bosch | Hargroves Cycles | + 40'21'' | |
50 (46) | Enrico Franzoi | Selle Italia Guerciotti | + 40'28'' | |
51 (53) | Kristof Cop | Cycling Team Kessel | + 40'36'' | |
52 (81) | Sven Beelen | Melbotech Cycling Team | + 40'52'' | |
53 (54) | Edwin De Wit | + 40'52'' | ||
54 (0) | Max Podschun | + 40'52'' | ||
55 (48) | Arnaud Jouffroy | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | + 40'52'' | |
56 (0) | Eric Tonkin | + 40'52'' | ||
57 (49) | Mathieu Willemyns | MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem | + 40'52'' | |
58 (51) | Gianni Denolf | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | + 40'52'' | |
59 (52) | Tom De Kort | De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W. | + 40'52'' | |
60 (55) | Yoann Corbihan | + 40'52'' | ||
61 (56) | Ian Taylor | + 40'52'' | ||
62 (57) | Andrew Peace | + 40'52'' | ||
63 (59) | Steven De Decker | C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare | + 40'52'' | |
64 (60) | Neal Clough | + 40'52'' | ||
65 (61) | Davy Commeyne | Accent.Jobs-Wanty Cycling Team | + 40'52'' | |
66 (62) | Justin Lindine | + 40'52'' | ||
67 (64) | Arnaud Grand | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | + 40'52'' | |
68 (65) | Wouter Been | + 40'52'' | ||
69 (66) | Gareth Whittall | + 40'52'' | ||
70 (67) | Jeremy Durrin | + 40'52'' | ||
71 (68) | Lewis Rattray | + 40'52'' | ||
72 (69) | Ben Berden | Raleigh Clement Professional Cyclocross Team | + 40'52'' | |
73 (70) | Julien Pion | + 40'52'' | ||
74 (71) | Pieter Ghyllebert | + 40'52'' | ||
75 (72) | Dries Pauwels | Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team | + 40'52'' | |
76 (73) | David Andrew Quist | + 40'52'' | ||
77 (74) | Christoph Pfingsten | + 40'52'' | ||
78 (75) | Robby Cobbaert | Morgan Blue C.T. | + 40'52'' | |
79 (76) | Yu Takenouchi | + 40'52'' | ||
80 (77) | Alexander Revell | + 40'52'' | ||
81 (78) | Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde | Hirumet | + 40'52'' | |
82 (79) | Kevin Eeckhout | Coolens Cycling Team | + 40'52'' | |
83 (82) | Kyle Kiser | + 40'52'' |
BPOST BANK TROFEE - Gazet van Antwerpen tussensprintenklassement (24-02-2013) | ||||
1 (1) | Niels Albert | BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team | 14 | |
2 (2) | Sven Nys | Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team | 9 | |
3 (3) | Klaas Vantornout | Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 8 | |
4 (4) | Kevin Pauwels | Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 5 | |
5 (5) | Zdenek Stybar | Omega Pharma-Quickstep Cycling Team | 4 | |
6 (6) | Rob Peeters | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 2 | |
7 (7) | Thijs Van Amerongen | AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro | 2 | |
8 (8) | Radomir Simunek | Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team | 2 | |
9 (9) | Philipp Walsleben | BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team | 1 | |
10 (0) | Bart Wellens | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 1 |
BPOST BANK TROFEE - DAMES (24-02-2013) | ||||
1 (1) | Sanne Cant | Enertherm - BKCP | 135 | |
2 (2) | Helen Wyman | 113 | ||
3 (4) | Ellen Van Loy | Melbotech Cycling Team | 88 | |
4 (3) | Nikki Harris | VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 85 | |
5 (5) | Katerina Nash | 59 | ||
6 (6) | Reza Hormes-Ravenstijn | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 57 | |
7 (7) | Githa Michiels | 53 | ||
8 (10) | Pavla Havlikova | VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 50 | |
9 (8) | Gabriella Day | 44 | ||
10 (11) | Joyce Vanderbeken | Cycling Team Vermeeren | 44 | |
11 (9) | Marianne Vos | Rabobank Women Team | 41 | |
12 (14) | Amy Dombroski | VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 40 | |
13 (23) | Sabrina Stultiens | Brainwash wielerploeg | 38 | |
14 (17) | Arenda Grimberg | 36 | ||
15 (18) | Sanne Van Paassen | Rabobank Women Team | 34 | |
16 (12) | Bianca Van Den Hoek | 28 | ||
17 (13) | Meredith Miller | 27 | ||
18 (15) | Annie Last | 25 | ||
19 (22) | Karen Verhestraeten | 25 | ||
20 (16) | Kim Van De Steene | Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW | 23 | |
21 (25) | Margriet Helena Kloppenburg | 21 | ||
22 (19) | Sophie De Boer | VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 17 | |
23 (20) | Katherine Compton | Trek Cyclocross Collective | 17 | |
24 (21) | Hanka Kupfernagel | 16 | ||
25 (34) | Lana Verberne | RTC Buitenlust | 16 | |
26 (24) | Anna Van Der Breggen | 15 | ||
27 (42) | Nicole De Bie-Leyten | VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 15 | |
28 (26) | Louise Robinson | 14 | ||
29 (27) | Pauline Ferrand Prevot | Rabobank Women Team | 12 | |
30 (28) | Nancy Bober | Style & Concept Cycling Team | 11 | |
31 (29) | Lucie Chainel-Lefevre | 11 | ||
32 (30) | Ayako Toyooka | 9 | ||
33 (31) | Liesbet De Vocht | Rabobank Women Team | 8 | |
34 (32) | Crystal Anthony | 8 | ||
35 (33) | Adela Carter | 8 | ||
36 (36) | Christine Vardaros | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | 8 | |
37 (46) | Katrien Thijs | K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R | 8 | |
38 (35) | Lucinda Brand | 6 | ||
39 (45) | Cindy Bauwens | 6 | ||
40 (49) | Hilde Quintens | Cycling Team Zemst VZW | 6 | |
41 (37) | Monique Van De Ree | 5 | ||
42 (38) | Jolien Verschueren | Feestcomiteit Drogenboom | 5 | |
43 (39) | Nicole Duke | Raleigh Clement Professional Cyclocross Team | 5 | |
44 (40) | Anja Geldhof | 5 | ||
45 (41) | Lotte Eikelenboom | 4 | ||
46 (43) | Nicole Thiemann | 3 | ||
47 (44) | Delia Beddis | 3 | ||
48 (47) | Thalita De Jong | Rabobank Women Team | 2 | |
49 (48) | Martina Mikulaskova | 2 | ||
50 (50) | Esmee Oosterman | 1 | ||
51 (51) | Lindy Van Anrooij | 1 | ||
52 (0) | Caroline Mani | Raleigh Clement Professional Cyclocross Team | 1 |
BPOST BANK TROFEE - BELOFTEN (24-02-2013) | ||||
1 (2) | Wietse Bosmans | BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team | 127 | |
2 (1) | Corné Van Kessel | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 124 | |
3 (3) | Michael Vanthourenhout | BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team | 120 | |
4 (7) | Gianni Vermeersch | BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team | 102 | |
5 (6) | Laurens Sweeck | Landbouwkrediet-KDL | 100 | |
6 (4) | Tim Merlier | Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 100 | |
7 (5) | Jens Adams | BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team | 87 | |
8 (11) | Wout Van Aert | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 85 | |
9 (8) | Diether Sweeck | Landbouwkrediet-KDL | 75 | |
10 (10) | Toon Aerts | Landbouwkrediet-KDL | 72 | |
11 (9) | Vinnie Braet | Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 66 | |
12 (12) | Jens Vandekinderen | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 65 | |
13 (14) | David Van Der Poel | BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team | 56 | |
14 (13) | Tijmen Eising | Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 53 | |
15 (16) | Daan Soete | VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 53 | |
16 (15) | Yorben Van Tichelt | Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 47 | |
17 (17) | Karel Hnik | Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 35 | |
18 (18) | Gert-Jan Bosman | Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. | 30 | |
19 (19) | Joeri Hofman | Landbouwkrediet-KDL | 24 | |
20 (21) | Daan Hoeyberghs | Enertherm - BKCP | 21 | |
21 (20) | Mike Teunissen | Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. | 18 | |
22 (28) | Emiel Dolfsma | Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. | 17 | |
23 (22) | Bart De Vocht | 16 | ||
24 (23) | Fabien Doubey | 15 | ||
25 (24) | Quentin Jauregui | Enertherm - BKCP | 13 | |
26 (25) | Stan Godrie | Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. | 13 | |
27 (26) | Ritchie Denolf | EFC - Omega pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team | 12 | |
28 (27) | Kenneth Hansen | 12 | ||
29 (32) | Niels Koyen | Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team | 12 | |
30 (29) | Floris De Tier | Landbouwkrediet-KDL | 10 | |
31 (31) | Braam Merlier | Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team | 10 | |
32 (30) | Matthias Bossuyt | Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team | 9 | |
33 (33) | Matthias Van De Velde | Enertherm - BKCP | 8 | |
34 (34) | Ruben Scheire | 7 | ||
35 (35) | Zach McDonald | Team Rapha-Focus | 5 | |
36 (36) | Yannick Mayer | 5 | ||
37 (37) | Hendrik Sweeck | Landbouwkrediet-KDL | 5 | |
38 (38) | Andrew Dillman | 4 | ||
39 (39) | Jeffrey Mellemans | Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden | 3 | |
40 (40) | Ingmar Uytdewilligen | Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team | 3 | |
41 (41) | Michael Boros | CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor | 3 | |
42 (42) | Hugo Robinson | 3 | ||
43 (43) | Vincent Louiche | 2 | ||
44 (44) | Tim Ariesen | 2 | ||
45 (45) | Jakub Skala | CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor | 2 | |
46 (46) | Maxim Panis | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | 1 | |
47 (47) | Tomas Paprstka | Remerx-Merida Team Kolin | 1 | |
48 (48) | Jelto Veroft | Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek | 1 |
BPOST BANK TROFEE - NIEUWELINGEN (24-02-2013) | ||||
1 (1) | Pascal Eenkhoorn | Enertherm - BKCP | 97 | |
2 (2) | Eli Iserbyt | VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 79 | |
3 (3) | Johan Jacobs | Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team | 61 | |
4 (8) | Nick Verheyen | Enertherm - BKCP | 56 | |
5 (4) | Max Gulickx | VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 55 | |
6 (6) | Tijl Pauwels | Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team | 51 | |
7 (5) | Wesley Floren | RSC De Zuidwesthoek | 50 | |
8 (9) | Han Devos | Cycling Team Zemst VZW | 39 | |
9 (7) | Mitch Groot | Enertherm - BKCP | 34 | |
10 (15) | Kevin Van Bennekom | WV Het stadion | 34 | |
11 (13) | Yari Crollet | VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 33 | |
12 (18) | Victor Vandebosch | W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. | 28 | |
13 (11) | Maik Van Der Heijden | RTC Buitenlust | 27 | |
14 (10) | Bram Welten | TWC Pijnenburg | 26 | |
15 (12) | Thierry Bouckaert | Enertherm - BKCP | 26 | |
16 (16) | Jarne Driesen | 26 | ||
17 (14) | Andries Baert | Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW | 22 | |
18 (23) | Briek Hermans | De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W. | 18 | |
19 (17) | Timo Verberckmoes | KSC Dendersteek Labiekes | 15 | |
20 (22) | Robbert Brughmans | 14 | ||
21 (24) | Diederik Pemen | W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. | 14 | |
22 (19) | Jorn Montaigne | Asfra Racing Team | 11 | |
23 (20) | Sylvain Leonard | Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny | 10 | |
24 (29) | Jarno Liessens | Enertherm - BKCP | 10 | |
25 (21) | Cedric Beullens | Young Cycling Team VZW | 9 | |
26 (25) | Bob Olieslagers | TWC Pijnenburg | 6 | |
27 (26) | Alex Colman | Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W. | 5 | |
28 (27) | Alessio Dhoore | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 4 | |
29 (0) | Thomas Verheyen | DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW | 4 | |
30 (28) | Pelle van Den bulck | Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek | 3 | |
31 (0) | Stijn Siemons | RS-Bikes Racing Team Pulderbos | 3 | |
32 (30) | Shayne Pruvoost | C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk | 2 | |
33 (0) | Jens Roelants | W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. | 2 | |
34 (31) | Ruben Bekkers | TWC Pijnenburg | 1 | |
35 (32) | Liam Helsocht | 1 |
Cyklokros Milovice